Beispiel-Seite 2018-06-06T10:06:19+00:00

hier könnt Ihr den Spielplan auch als PDF herunterladen

Datum LigaHeimmannschaftGastmannschaftPlatz-belegung
Sa.5. May 2018D40BLASV Senden 1SV Vorwärts Gronau 12+3+4
D40KLASV Senden 2 (4er)TV Warendorf 1897 27+8
1. January 1970D60VLASV Senden 1 (4er)Hörder TC 15+6
So.6. May 2018H00BKTG Münster 1ASV Senden 1
H00KK2ASV Senden 2Fortuna Walstedde 17+8+9
H30BKTV Blau-Weiß Epe 1ASV Senden 1 (4er)
H50MSLASV Senden 1 (4er)SG Elte 1974 15+6
H50BKASV Senden 2 (4er)TuS Germania Horstmar 12+3
Mi.9. May 2018H65MSLASV Senden 1 (4er)TV Rhade 15+6
Sa.12. May 2018D40BLASV Senden 1TC Grün-Weiß Neuenkirchen 17+8+9
D40KLASV Senden 2 (4er)TC 66 Wolbeck 13+4
1. January 1970D60VLASV Senden 1 (4er)TF Herten 15+6
So.13. May 2018H00BKASV Senden 1TV Blau-Weiß Stadtlohn 24+5+6
H50MSLASV Senden 1 (4er)Halterner TC 22+3
H50BKSCG Hohes Ufer Münster 2ASV Senden 2 (4er)
Di.15. May 2018M12KK1SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 2ASV Senden 2 (2er)
M12KK1BSV Roxel 1ASV Senden 1 (2er)
W12KK1TC Blau-Weiß Werne 1ASV Senden 1 (2er)
Mi.16. May 2018H65MSLTV Feldmark Dorsten 1ASV Senden 1 (4er)
Sa.26. May 2018D40KLSCG Hohes Ufer Münster 2ASV Senden 2 (4er)
D60VLTC im TuS DO-Brackel 1ASV Senden 1 (4er)
So.27. May 2018H00KK2TC Sassenberg 1ASV Senden 2
H00BKASV Senden 1SuS Hochmoor 1958 14+5+6
H30BKASV Senden 1 (4er)SV DJK Vorwärts Lette 12+3
Di.29. May 2018G10KK1ASV Senden 1 (Midcourt 2er)TV RW Nordkirchen 15+6
G10KK1ASV Senden 2 (Midcourt 2er)TV RW Nordkirchen 23+4
Di.5. June 2018M12KK1ASV Senden 2 (2er)TC St. Mauritz 17+8
M12KK1ASV Senden 1 (2er)Olfener TC 75 13+4
W12KK1ASV Senden 1 (2er)Werner TC 15+6
G10KK1Werner TC 2ASV Senden 1 (Midcourt 2er)
G10KK1SC Füchtorf e.V. TA 2ASV Senden 2 (Midcourt 2er)
Mi.6. June 2018H65MSLSV Eintracht Erle 1ASV Senden 1 (4er)
Fr.8. June 2018M15KLASV Senden 1 (4er)TC St. Mauritz 13+4
M15KK1SC Füchtorf e.V. TA 1ASV Senden 1 (2er)
W18KK1DJK-VFL Billerbeck 1ASV Senden 1 (2er)
W15KK1SG Grün-Weiß Telgte e.V. 1ASV Senden 1 (2er)
Sa.9. June 2018H00KK2SC Füchtorf e.V. TA 1ASV Senden 2
D60VLTC Hiddenhausen 1ASV Senden 1 (4er)
H00BKWerner TC 1ASV Senden 1
H30BKASV Senden 1 (4er)SC Füchtorf e.V. TA 15+6
H50MSLSCG Hohes Ufer Münster 1ASV Senden 1 (4er)
H50BKASV Senden 2 (4er)Halterner TC 32+3
So.10. June 2018D40BLASV Senden 1Hünenburger TC 14+5+6
Di.12. June 2018G10KK1Werner TC 3ASV Senden 2 (Midcourt 2er)
Mi.13. June 2018H65MSLASV Senden 1 (4er)TC Blau-Gold Ibbenbüren 15+6
Fr.15. June 2018M15KLWerner TC 1ASV Senden 1 (4er)
W18KK1SV Bösensell 1ASV Senden 1 (2er)
W15KK1ASV Senden 1 (2er)Hünenburger TC 13+4
Sa.16. June 2018H00KK2ASV Senden 2TC Drensteinfurt 17+8+9
D60VLTuS Sythen 1ASV Senden 1 (4er)
H00BKASV Senden 1TV Emsdetten 24+5+6
H30BKTSV Raesfeld e.V. TA 1ASV Senden 1 (4er)
H50MSLHardter TV 1ASV Senden 1 (4er)
H50BKASV Senden 2 (4er)DJK GW Amelsbüren 12+3
So.17. June 2018D40BLTC Ostbevern 1ASV Senden 1
D40KLTC Blau-Weiß Werne 1ASV Senden 2 (4er)
Di.19. June 2018M12KK1SCG Hohes Ufer Münster 1ASV Senden 2 (2er)
M12KK1Werner TC 2ASV Senden 1 (2er)
W12KK1ASV Senden 1 (2er)DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck 13+4
G10KK1TC St. Mauritz 1ASV Senden 1 (Midcourt 2er)
G10KK1SG Grün-Weiß Telgte e.V. 2ASV Senden 2 (Midcourt 2er)
Fr.22. June 2018M15KLASV Senden 1 (4er)TV Warendorf 1897 13+4
M15KK1ASV Senden 1 (2er)Werner TC 17+8
W18KK1ASV Senden 1 (2er)TV RW Nordkirchen 15+6
Sa.23. June 2018D60VLTC Herringen 1ASV Senden 1 (4er)
Di.26. June 2018M12KK1ASV Senden 2 (2er)DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck 17+8
M12KK1TV RW Nordkirchen 1ASV Senden 1 (2er)
G10KK1ASV Senden 1 (Midcourt 2er)BSV Roxel 13+4
G10KK1ASV Senden 2 (Midcourt 2er)TV Warendorf 1897 25+6
Fr.29. June 2018W15KK1TC St. Mauritz 1ASV Senden 1 (2er)
M15KL1. TC Hiltrup 1ASV Senden 1 (4er)
M15KK1ASV Senden 1 (2er)DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck 13+4
W18KK1TC Blau-Weiß Werne 1ASV Senden 1 (2er)
Sa.30. June 2018D40BLTG Münster 1ASV Senden 1
D40KLDJK GW Amelsbüren 1ASV Senden 2 (4er)
1. January 1970D60VLASV Senden 1 (4er)TC 66 Wolbeck 15+6
So.1. July 2018H00KK2ASV Senden 2TC Preußen Münster 14+5+6
H00BKDJK-VFL Billerbeck 1ASV Senden 1
H30BKTurn-und Sportclub Münster 1ASV Senden 1 (4er)
H50MSLTV Emsdetten 1ASV Senden 1 (4er)
H50BKTV Emsdetten 2ASV Senden 2 (4er)
Di.3. July 2018W12KK1ASV Senden 1 (2er)TV RW Nordkirchen 13+4
M12KK1ASV Senden 1 (2er)TC Drensteinfurt 15+6
Mi.4. July 2018H65MSLTV Emsdetten 1ASV Senden 1 (4er)
Fr.6. July 2018M15KLDJK Grün-Weiß Albersloh 1ASV Senden 1 (4er)
M15KK1ASV Senden 1 (2er)Hünenburger TC 13+4
W18KK1ASV Senden 1 (2er)Olfener TC 75 15+6
Sa.7. July 2018D40BLHalterner TC 2ASV Senden 1
D40KLASV Senden 2 (4er)TC Grün-Weiß Bork 15+6
So.8. July 2018H30BKASV Senden 1 (4er)VfL 1892 Ahaus 15+6
H50MSLASV Senden 1 (4er)TC GW Burgsteinfurt 12+3
H50BKSC Hoetmar e.V. TA 1ASV Senden 2 (4er)
Mi.11. July 2018H65MSLASV Senden 1 (4er)TC Metelen 64 15+6
Fr.31. August 2018W15KK1ASV Senden 1 (2er)Werner TC 13+4
M15KK1Olfener TC 75 1ASV Senden 1 (2er)
Di.4. September 2018W12KK1TC Albachten e.V. 1ASV Senden 1 (2er)
Fr.7. September 2018W15KK1TV RW Nordkirchen 1ASV Senden 1 (2er)
M15KK1BSV Roxel 1ASV Senden 1 (2er)
Di.11. September 2018W12KK1BSV Roxel 1ASV Senden 1 (2er)